Pramod Mahavidhyalaya Maharara(Hathras), Distt. Mahamayanagar, UP

Facilities

  • Library
  • Computer Lab
  • Conference Hall
  • Placement Cell
  • Advance Chemistry Labs
  • World Class Physics Lab
  • Well Qualified Faculties
  • Hostels (Boys / Girls)

Students List of B. Ed. 2011-12

 

 

 

 

 

List of Alloted Candidates who have confirmed their seats
Branch Name Serial No. Allotted under Category

Candidate Details

Roll Number Name Father's Name Category State Rank
Science and Agriculture GNOP 40131166 ABNEESH KUMAR BALJEET SINGH BCOP 111810.0046
Science and Agriculture GNOP 61291107 AJAI KUMAR JAI PRAKASH GNOP 189135
Science and Agriculture GNOP 42761126 AJAY PRATAP SINGH RAJENDRA SINGH BCOP 208538
Science and Agriculture GNOP 43145089 ANJU RANI SHARMA HARI BABU SHARMA GNOP 204109
Science and Agriculture GNOP 53991105 ARPAN AWASTHI NARENDRA AWASTHI GNOP 145063
Science and Agriculture GNOP 40441203 ASHUTOSH SARIN RAJAN SARIN GNOP 199849
Science and Agriculture GNOP 42691155 ATUL KUMAR NEMI CHANDRA SCOP 208501
Science and Agriculture GNOP 47161181 AVDHESH KUMAR VERMA SHANKER LAL SCOP 195359
Science and Agriculture GNOP 40191169 DHARMENDRA KUMAR RAM BAHADUR BCOP 157700
Science and Agriculture GNOP 53865036 DOLLY GUPTA TARA CHANDRA GUPTA GNOP 190550
Science and Agriculture GNOP 51311206 DURGESH KUMAR SINGH SHIV BAHADUR SINGH GNOP 138618
Science and Agriculture GNOP 47091158 HARENDRA KUMAR MISHRI LAL SCOP 207383
Science and Agriculture GNOP 53571181 JABAR SINGH SHRI KRISHNA SCOP 186736
Science and Agriculture GNOP 47235239 NIKETA ETONDIA PRAMOD KUMAR ETONDIA GNOP 180713
Science and Agriculture GNOP 47301134 KOMAL KUMAR TULSI RAM SCOP 204785
Science and Agriculture GNOP 42445283 MADHURI DIXIT RAMA KANT DIXIT GNOP 196334
Science and Agriculture GNOP 43151206 MANOJ KUMAR SATISH CHANDRA SCOP 205620
Science and Agriculture GNOP 40521146 MOHAMMAD RASHID BANNE KHAN BCOP 189631
Science and Agriculture GNOP 44281100 PAKESH KUMAR SINGH KENDRA PAL SINGH GNOP 208374
Science and Agriculture GNOP 42801001 PAVAN KUMAR SINGH RAM PRAKASH SINGH GNOP 201229
Science and Agriculture GNOP 43095415 PREETI YADAV OMPRAKASH YADAV BCOP 209376
Science and Agriculture GNOP 53821121 RAHUL BAJPAI ASHWANI KUMAR BAJPAI GNOP 206642
Science and Agriculture GNOP 48361185 RAKESH VARMA RAMJEET VARMA BCOP 197381
Science and Agriculture GNOP 40571105 RAMAUTAR RAMVEER SINGH GNOP 193514
Science and Agriculture GNOP 53391092 RAVENDRA NATH MIHI LAL SCOP 206976
Science and Agriculture GNOP 42295017 RITU SHARMA OM PRAKASH SHARMA GNOP 208053
Science and Agriculture GNOP 42021158 ROHIT SHISHODIYA BRAJENDRA PS SHISHODIYA GNOP 183076
Science and Agriculture GNOP 40391053 SACHIN RAJ KISHOR PACHAURI GNOP 194187
Science and Agriculture GNOP 51771014 SANJAY KUMAR MISHRA RADHEY SHYAM MISRA GNOP 203479
Science and Agriculture GNOP 42021094 SANJIV RAJPOOT JAWAHAR LAL RAJPOOT BCOP 209557
Science and Agriculture GNOP 42585143 SEEMA BACHHU SINGH BCOP 164986
Science and Agriculture GNOP 51275202 SHALINI TRIPATHI ARYA DATT MANI TRIPATHI GNOP 185321
Science and Agriculture GNOP 42101084 SHIV KUMAR HOTI LAL SCOP 207101
Science and Agriculture GNOP 40371176 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH SURAJ PAL SINGH SCOP 189482
Science and Agriculture GNOP 46051307 UDAY VIR SINGH GANESHI LAL SCOP 204221
Science and Agriculture GNOP 60231171 VINOD KUMAR RAM BHARAT SCOP 178494
Science and Agriculture --- --- BINDU BALA RAM SURESH --- ---
Science and Agriculture --- --- SUNIL KUMAR PRAJAPATI SHIV RAJ --- ---
Science and Agriculture --- --- RAJESH SINGH SURAJ PAL SINGH --- ---

Previous


     B. Ed. 2011-12 Students Attendance     

 

 

 

Go to Top

  sam